B2B Review LabSoftware research index

Home

MRPeasy Pricing 2026: Plans, Licensing and Free Trial

MRPeasy Starter starts at $49 per user per month. The vendor lists Professional at $69, Enterprise at $99 and Unlimited at $149 per user per.

Verified

MRPeasy Starter starts at $49 per user per month. The vendor lists Professional at $69, Enterprise at $99 and Unlimited at $149 per user per month. The page shows monthly and annual billing choices and says that from the 11th user the price is $79 per 10 users. Compare the chosen plan and billing setting for the number of licensed users.

Compare the MRPeasy review with the plan table after setting the licensed user count and billing choice.

Plans and prices

Prices as of October 2026
PlanPriceBillingLimitsIncluded
Starter$49 USD per user per monthBilled monthly—Production planning and reporting; Bill of materials management; Shop-floor reporting interface
Professional$69 USD per user per monthBilled monthly—Serial numbers; Quality control; Parallel production operations
Enterprise$99 USD per user per monthBilled monthly—Multiple production sites; Barcode system; Master production schedule
Unlimited$149 USD per user per monthBilled monthlyMinimum 2Serial numbers; Multiple production sites; Unlimited plan limits

Sources: MRPeasy Pricing | Manufacturing Software Plans | Free Trial